Skip to content
Directory Listing 🍄 Mushroom Category Record

Kicks On Seventh

Directory profile by ShrooMap Editorial Team

Unrated directory listing
Kicks On Seventh

Recorded address

1516 E 7th Ave
Tampa, FL, 33605, US

Get directions

Before you visit

When were these details checked?

Own this listing? Submit an update
address
· Source checked
phone
· Source checked
hours
No dated source check recorded

Data collected 2026-04-19 from Google Places. Collection is not an independent confirmation of these business details.

Confirm hours and availability with the business before visiting. Directory categories and historical reports are not live inventory.

Reviews

Price & Stock Reports

Loading community observations…

About Kicks On Seventh

Kicks On Seventh is listed in the ShrooMap headshop directory. Confirm its current products and hours with the business.

Nearby Headshops

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Kicks On Seventh located?

Kicks On Seventh is located at 1516 E 7th Ave, Tampa, FL 33605.

What is Kicks On Seventh's phone number?

(813) 247-7463

Does Kicks On Seventh carry mushroom products?

The directory associates Kicks On Seventh with functional mushroom products. This category record does not confirm current stock; ask the business about the exact product.

Explore More

Keep browsing the ShrooMap directory

Community observations

Report a product price

Share an exact functional product and pack. Reports are reviewed before publication; they do not confirm current stock.

Availability reports expire after seven days. Historical prices keep their original date and currency. Up to three reports per day.