We Are Kansas City and Olathe's Local Smoke and Vape Shops!
Directory profile by ShrooMap Editorial Team
Recorded address
10145 Wornall Rd, Kansas City, MO 64114
Kansas City, MO, 64114, US
Before you visit
When were these details checked?
- address
- No dated source check recorded
- phone
- No dated source check recorded
- hours
- · Source checked
Data collected 2026-03-12 from directory source import. Collection is not an independent confirmation of these business details.
Confirm hours and availability with the business before visiting. Directory categories and historical reports are not live inventory.
Product Categories
Related brand profiles
Shroomworks
Products: Tinctures, Wellness Shots
Mushrooms: Lion's Mane, Reishi
Marley One
Products: Extracts (Tinctures), Gummies
Mushrooms: Lion's Mane, Reishi
Happy Brain
Products: Mushroom Complex, Magnesium Glycinate
Mushrooms: Lion's Mane, Turkey Tail
Odyssey
Products: Functional energy drinks, Sparkling mushroom drinks
Mushrooms: Lion's Mane, Cordyceps
Sun State
Products: CBD gummies, CBD oils
Mushrooms: Agarikon, Chaga
Denver's Amanita
Products: Gummies, Vape juice
Mushrooms: Amanita muscaria
Reviews
Price & Stock Reports
Loading community observations…
About We Are Kansas City and Olathe's Local Smoke and Vape Shops!
We Are Kansas City and Olathe's Local Smoke and Vape Shops! is listed in the ShrooMap headshop directory. Confirm its current products and hours with the business.
Browse by Category
Directory categories recorded for We Are Kansas City and Olathe's Local Smoke and Vape Shops!. Confirm the current range with the business.
Nearby Headshops
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is We Are Kansas City and Olathe's Local Smoke and Vape Shops! located?
We Are Kansas City and Olathe's Local Smoke and Vape Shops! is located at 10145 Wornall Rd, Kansas City, MO 64114.
What is We Are Kansas City and Olathe's Local Smoke and Vape Shops!'s phone number?
(816) 249-2618
Does We Are Kansas City and Olathe's Local Smoke and Vape Shops! carry mushroom products?
The directory associates We Are Kansas City and Olathe's Local Smoke and Vape Shops! with functional mushroom products. This category record does not confirm current stock; ask the business about the exact product.
Explore More
Keep browsing the ShrooMap directory