Elm & Rye
Editorial profileEditorially reviewed by ShrooMap Editorial Team
Elevate your well-being with Elm & Rye's clean-formulated multi-mushroom supplements. Featuring potent blends like Lion's Mane, Cordyceps, and Reishi in both gummies and capsules, they're a trusted choice for functional support.
5
Products
2020
Founded
20%
Subscription Discount
About Elm & Rye
Elm & Rye is a broad-spectrum supplement brand whose Mushroom Complex gummies and capsules frequently rank #1 in affiliate 'best mushroom supplements' lists. The brand offers a multi-mushroom blend featuring Lion's Mane, Cordyceps, Reishi, and other functional species in both gummy and capsule formats. Known for clean formulations and subscription-based pricing.
Special Features
- ✓ Frequently ranked #1 in best-of lists
- ✓ Gummy and capsule formats
- ✓ Clean formulations
- ✓ Subscription pricing model
- ✓ Broad supplement brand
Key Mushrooms Used
Quick Facts
- Country
- USA
- Product Categories
- Gummies , Capsules
- Shipping
- USA
Contact
Elm & Rye Products
All products from Elm & Rye reviewed on ShrooMap
Compare More Brands
Explore other top functional mushroom brands and find the perfect products for your wellness goals.
View All BrandsRelated Reading
Frequently Asked Questions
What should I check before buying Elm & Rye?
11,000 reviews and a 4.4/5 rating are available as reputation context; use them alongside labels and lab pages, not as batch proof. Profile notes: Non-GMO, Vegan, Third-Party Tested. Confirm each item against the current package, official site, or underlying document before treating it as verified. Check the exact product name, serving details, ingredient panel, and whether a matching COA or lab result is available.
Where can I buy Elm & Rye products?
You can purchase Elm & Rye products directly from their official website at www.elmandrye.com. You can also check our headshop finder for local availability.
Does Elm & Rye do third-party lab testing?
No brand-specific testing policy is attached to this profile. Check the exact product, batch, and any current COA before relying on a testing claim.
What mushroom products does Elm & Rye sell?
Elm & Rye offers mushroom-gummies, mushroom-capsules. Their products feature key mushrooms including Lion's Mane, Cordyceps, Reishi, Chaga, Maitake. 1 Elm & Rye product pages are available for comparison.
How can I verify Elm & Rye details?
Start with the official website (www.elmandrye.com) and listed country (USA). Then match product claims against the package, retailer page, and any available lab-result page.
Community Reviews
Share your experience and help others make informed decisions
Brand team?
Claim Elm & Rye and control the page.
Correct details for free, then upgrade for review responses, more photos, offers, product or menu highlights, and performance reporting.